Advertisement

Edina.com.ec is the 171382:th largest website within the world. The website is created in unavailable, owned by unavailable person, currently located in Ecuador and is running on IP 200.32.69.82 registered by not detected network. This site not uses Javascript for user interaction. This site uses CSS to manage the site layout. This site is running on the Apache webserver. The server side programming lanquage of the site is not detected. Edina.com.ec Google Pagerank is 0 and it's domain is Country Domain. Edina.com.ec estimated worth is $21,200.23, with 5310 estimated visites per day and ad revenue of $ 15.93.

Title: Paginas Amarillas Ecuador - Guía Telefónica Ecuador

Description: Información comercial, turística, de servicios de las principales ciudades del Ecuador. Servicio provisto por EDINA S.A.

Keywords: Directorio Negocios Telefonico Ecuador Telefonica Paginas Amarillas Listado Empresas Guayaquil Quito Cuenca Guia Cnt Etapa Tvcable Claro

Created: unavailable

Expires: unavailable

Owner: unavailable

Hosted in: Ecuador

Host IP: 200.32.69.82

ICANN Registrar: unavailable

Domain Suffix: com.ec

Domain Archive: edina.com.ec in the past

Alexa Rank: #188328

Google Page Rank: 0

HOSTCLASSTYPETTLDATA
edina.com.ec IN A 86400 ip: 200.32.69.82
edina.com.ec IN NS 69717 target: ns1.impsat.net.ec
edina.com.ec IN NS 69717 target: gye.impsat.net.ec
edina.com.ec IN SOA 86400 mname: ns1.impsat.net.ec
rname: hostmaster.impsat.net.ar
serial: 2013042605
refresh: 10800
retry: 3600
expire: 604800
minimum-ttl: 21600
edina.com.ec IN MX 86400 pri: 10
target: mail.edina.com.ec
edina.com.ec IN TXT 86400 txt: v=spf1 a mx ptr ip4:200.32.69.82 mx:mail.edina.com.ec +all
entries: v=spf1 a mx ptr ip4:200.32.69.82 mx:mail.edina.com.ec +all

Server Name: mail.edina.com.ec

Server Type: Apache

Server Side Language: unavailable

Javascript Usage: no

CSS Usage: yes

RSS Usage: no

Google AdSense Usage: no

Additional technologies usage: jQuery

edina.com.ec - Daily Traffic Rank Trend In The Past 4 Months

Keyword Count Density
Ecuador 14 4.88
Amarillas 13 4.53
Paginas 7 2.44
Telefonica 5 1.74
Las 5 1.74
Edina 5 1.74
Guia 4 1.39
Servicios 4 1.39
Ciudadana 3 1.05
Del 3 1.05
Guía 3 1.05
Salud 3 1.05
Móviles 3 1.05
Empresas 3 1.05
Hoteles 2 0.7
Discado 2 0.7
Terrestres 2 0.7
Autos 2 0.7
Directo 2 0.7
Vehículo 2 0.7
Nacional 2 0.7

We are absolutely certain that every one is able to earn money from his website, Therefor we will display a short estimated numbers that might be achievable through dedication and seriousness work on your website.

Our estimations point that your Website Value is $21,200.23, Your Daily Visitors could be in the area of 5310 per day and your potential Daily Revenues could be around $15.93.

Server Country Code: EC

Server Country Name: Ecuador

Server City Name: Quito

Server Region Name: 18

Server Latitude: -0.21670000255108

Server Longitude: -78.5

From - to Netname Country Admin Tech Status
0.0.0.0 - 255.255.255.255 IANA-BLK EU # Country field is actually a DUMY-RIPE DUMY-RIPE ALLOCATED UNSPEC
Address 200.32.69.82 11001000.00100000.01000101.01010010
Netmask 255.255.255.0 = 24 11111111.11111111.11111111.00000000
Wildcard 0.0.0.255 00000000.00000000.00000000.11111111
Network 200.32.69.0/24 11001000.00100000.01000101.00000000
HostMin 200.32.69.1 11001000.00100000.01000101.00000001
HostMax 200.32.69.254 11001000.00100000.01000101.11111110
Broadcast 200.32.69.255 11001000.00100000.01000101.11111111
Hosts/Net 254 Class C

fdina, idina, odina, udina, ekina, erina, ezina, edgna, edina, edpna, edtna, edwna, ediga, edipa, edisa, ediua, ediwa, edinc, edinj, edinm, edins, ediny, eedina, gedina, oedina, qedina, wedina, xedina, zedina, ekdina, eydina, edlina, edrina, edyina, edzina, edicna, ediena, edifna, ediona, ediqna, edisna, edivna, edinma, edinna, edinya, edinab, edinak, edinam, edinao, edinav,



Los datos detallados a continuación por NIC.EC es informacion publica cuyo proposito es
unicamente informativo que sirve para la obtencion de la informacion acerca de o
relacionado con los registros de un Nombre de Dominio. Los datos se muestran de acuerdo
a los datos de NIC.EC en la ultima actualizacion de su base de datos. Al realizar una
busqueda de WHOIS de un dominio, usted declara y acepta que los datos seran utilizados
solo para fines legales y que no utilizara los datos para envios masivos no solicitados
de correo electronico o para publicidad o fines comerciales no solicitados.



Domain Information
Query: edina.com.ec
Status: Delegated
Created: 03 Aug 2005
Modified: 17 Aug 2016
Expires: 03 Aug 2021
Name Servers:
ns1.impsat.net.ec
gye.impsat.net.ec

Registrar Information
Registrar Name: NIC.EC Registrar
Address: Av Francisco de Orellana No, 234 Edif Blue Towers piso 9 oficina no 902 y 903.
Guayaquil , Guayas
Country: EC
Phone: +593 (4) 3729560




Registrant:
Email Address: ******
Phone Number: +00.59342304931

Local Name: Ramiro Chiriboga
Local Organisation: Edina S.A.
Local Address:
Junin 428 y General Cordova
Guayaquil, Guayas 000000
EC



Admin Contact:
Email Address: ******
Phone Number: +00.59342590950

Local Name: Juan Carlos Cedeño Rodríguez
Local Organisation: EDINA S.A.
Local Address:
9 de Oct.1911 entre Los Rios y Esmeraldas.Ed.Finansur.P14
Guayaquil, Guayas 000000
EC



Technical Contact:
Email Address: ******
Phone Number: +00.59342590950

Local Name: Juan Carlos Cedeño Rodríguez
Local Organisation: EDINA S.A.
Local Address:
9 de Oct.1911 entre Los Rios y Esmeraldas.Ed.Finansur.P14
Guayaquil, Guayas 000000
EC



Billing Contact:
Email Address: ******
Phone Number: +00.59342590950

Local Name: Juan Carlos Cedeño Rodríguez
Local Organisation: EDINA S.A.
Local Address:
9 de Oct.1911 entre Los Rios y Esmeraldas.Ed.Finansur.P14
Guayaquil, Guayas 000000
EC